Taking too long? Close loading screen.

Ulster Bank League & Cup

Division 1A

PosTeamPWDLFADiffTBLBPts
1Lansdowne1010002911321594044
2Clontarf10703223112115033
3Cork Constitution10604239182574331
4Terenure10604233197365130
5Garryowen10604234211233229
6Young Munster10406198201-32321
7UCD10307234239-53520
8St. Mary’s College10307153234-810315
9Dublin University10307157269-1121215
10Buccaneers10208147232-850210
Pre-match lunch/dinner booking

×
Join Room Hire
Join Room Hire