Lansdowne benefitted from a Leinster Branch decision relating to another club and had its recently removed bonus point re-instated to regain top of the League Table.

The boys next play away to Greystones on bank holiday monday 18th.  All support welcome.

POSTEAMPLDWLDBP LP1 PTSDEDPTS
1Lansdowne4220212022
2DLSP431009021
3Balbriggan Barbarians431008020
4Wicklow321018017
5Clontarf321018017
6MU Barnhall422004012
7Seapoint41301106
8St Marys College40401001